Uitslagen

Tanis Triathlon 02-06-2019                                                      

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      D10, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Anouk van Rijswijk     09 De Langstraat           54:47
                                                             
      H10, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Jayson Pot             09 De Langstraat           43:14
    2 Teyl Schippers         08 Hoornaar                44:09
    3 Willem Noort           08 Kerkwijk                45:07
    4 Mick van Tetering      09 De Langstraat           46:38
                                                             
      D12, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Kyra van de Voorde     06 Middelburg              37:11
    2 Elien Smits            07 De Langstraat           37:46
    3 Inte van Kralingen     07 CDTG                    39:03
                                                             
      H12, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Stijn Koole            06 NTB                     34:08
    2 Mathé van Noorloos     06 De Langstraat           37:20
    3 Ruben van Geenen       07 De Langstraat           40:05
    4 Stijn v/d Vleuten      07 De Langstraat           46:30
                                                             
      D14, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Chimene Huisman        04 CDTG                    41:58
                                                             
      H14, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Robin Schols           04 Krimpenerwaard          29:34
    2 Pieter Noort           05 Kerkwijk                31:39
    3 Justin Steenkamp       04 NTB                     32:55
    4 Koen Magnee            04 Son en Breugel          33:40
    5 Wouter van den Elshout 04 Ironmanagers Nederla    36:20
    6 Stijn Minnebreuker     05 Hoornaar                37:09
    7 Sander van Kralingen   04 Hilversum               37:44
                                                             
      H08, 1/16 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Duo Karlijn en Noud Ve 11 Oosterhout Nb           41:39
    2 Milan Smelt            10 De Langstraat           42:46
    3 Bruce Rombouts         11 De Langstraat           44:21
                                                             
      H14, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Hidde van Dam          04 Montfoort             1:23:01
                                                             
      D16, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Willemijn Fuite        02 De Langstraat         1:09:10
    2 Soo Yin van Noorloos   03 De Langstraat         1:13:45
                                                             
      DREC, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Anne Stellaard         87 Hellas                1:05:58
    2 Kim Lahaije            97 De Langstraat         1:06:15
    3 Marieke de Leede       84 NTB                   1:07:44
    4 Erlinde Scheps         81 TVA                   1:13:33
    5 Chantal Koole          77 adsv Dynamica         1:14:19
    6 Clémentine Dejax       94 Hellas                1:14:50
    7 Agnes van Suijlekom    96 Hellas                1:15:26
    8 Simone Rademakers      76 Weert                 1:16:50
    9 Lieke Ouwerkerk        99 Triathliem            1:17:10
   10 Marloes van Nistelrooi 82 Nuland                1:17:16
   11 Chantal Timmermans     89 De Langstraat         1:18:06
   12 Bianca van den Belt    95 NTB                   1:20:15
   13 Lisa Barcelo           92 Hellas                1:23:03
   14 Joyce Mulder           76 TV Dordrecht          1:23:12
   15 Diantha van der Meer   68 TV Dordrecht          1:24:24
   16 Joyce Molewijk         82 Oosterhout Nb         1:24:33
   17 Ingeborg van Liempt    84 Dongen                1:25:31
   18 Ellen Hermes           85 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:28:17
   19 Jolanda Muilenburg     80 Maarssen              1:28:58
   20 Nicole Ebbeling        83 Maarssen              1:29:31
   21 Maike van Eijndthoven  80 Utrecht               1:30:35
   22 Maud van Gastel        75 Loon op Zand          1:32:50
   23 Connie van Marrewijk   67 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:35:16
   24 Anne Junggeburth       93 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:37:22
   25 Ans Harthoorn          88 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:37:33
   26 Pien Rommens           69 Utrecht               1:37:48
   27 Emilie Stevens         89 De Langstraat         1:38:18
   28 Marjolein Maas         87 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:38:45
   29 Maud Straathof         76 CDTG                  1:40:19
   30 Claire Mols            68 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:41:55
   31 Simone de Geus         74 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:42:27
   32 Karin Franken          67 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:46:49
   33 Pleunie Treffers       75 Waalwijk              1:50:42
   34 Marion Nabuurs         69 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:51:03
   35 Charlotte Verhoeven    79 Tanis                 1:59:35
   36 Jose Boeije            85 De Langstraat         2:22:57
                                                             
      HREC, 1/8 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 Bas van de Valk        93 M.S.T.V. Ferro Mosae  1:00:03
    2 Jock van Bragt         99 De Langstraat         1:00:51
    3 Tom van de Berkhof     83 Tri Team Kijani       1:04:26
    4 Jorn Schulting         95 NTB                   1:07:57
    5 Stefan Janssen         66 Cerberus              1:09:16
    6 Jesse Van Hust         96 NSTV Trion            1:09:21
    7 Martijn Groeneveld     91 Rijswijk Zh           1:09:29
    8 Guy Frissen            93 CDTG                  1:09:58
    9 Gerrit Heijkoop        80 Heuvelrug Triathlon   1:10:01
   10 Robin Iking            92 CDTG                  1:10:50
   11 Guido Sala             67 NTB                   1:11:06
   12 Kees Akershoek         69 NTB                   1:11:45
   13 Pieter Willems         88 Eindhoven             1:12:07
   14 Kevin Krielaart        89 Aalst Gld             1:12:09
   15 Thymen van Voorst      89 Ravenstein            1:12:30
   16 Rob Maas               92 CDTG                  1:12:44
   17 Michael Blom           86 Oosterhout Nb         1:13:06
   18 Bart Klein             88 Utrecht               1:13:09
   19 Arno Winkelmolen       71 De Langstraat         1:13:16
   20 Dave van Emmerik       80 Goirle                1:14:04
   21 Tom van Heijningen     84 Aalst Gld             1:14:44
   22 Robin van Hamburg      73 Toga                  1:14:54
   23 Frank Baars            82 Hellas                1:15:04
   24 Jonous Hatjimuezin     90 Breda                 1:15:28
   25 Ivo van Ee             76 Amsterdam             1:15:42
   26 Bryan Vloermans        71 Rotterdam             1:15:46
   27 Evert-Jan van den Akke 68 Rotterdam             1:15:46
   28 Mark Kraaijeveld       88 NTB                   1:16:00
   29 Pascal Middelburg      77 Rotterdam             1:16:30
   30 Bjorn van den Einden   87 Den Dungen            1:16:42
   31 Nick van Engelen       86 Schijndel             1:16:43
   32 Edwin Achterberg       73 NTB                   1:16:51
   33 Martin Doolaar         75 Utrecht               1:16:53
   34 Martijn Schoormans     83 CDTG                  1:17:30
   35 Paul Kuijpers          76 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:17:38
   36 Chris Blommendaal      89 RDG                   1:17:41
   37 Rens Veerman           66 NTB                   1:17:43
   38 Rob Vos                93 CDTG                  1:18:06
   39 Roland van Putten      65 Rotterdam             1:18:14
   40 Dirk Timmermans        67 NTB                   1:18:57
   41 Gerrit Vreugdenhil     76 's-Gravenhage         1:19:03
   42 Jadran Braber          85 Oosterhout Nb         1:19:13
   43 Koen Vercammen         94 Goirle                1:19:25
   44 Leon van Schie         87 Honselersdijk         1:19:33
   45 Jochem Manders         77 Vlijmen               1:19:47
   46 Fokkejan Meijer        88 Tilburg               1:20:21
   47 John Kroeze            65 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:20:36
   48 Maarten Fessl          75 Loon op Zand          1:21:08
   49 Jeroen Klijn           78 Loon op Zand          1:21:12
   50 Erik Huisman           74 CDTG                  1:21:13
   51 Dave Wijdemans         72 Tilburg               1:21:19
   52 Jan de Groot           64 Waalwijk              1:21:35
   53 Joep Timmermans        81 Tilburg               1:21:43
   54 Ralf Oudheusden        87 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:21:53
   55 Jan Willem Vaneker     96 CDTG                  1:22:44
   56 Robin Reijmaekers      83 Oisterwijk            1:22:44
   57 Vincent van den Elsen  69 Taxandria Atletiek    1:22:56
   58 Rob Vermeulen          82 Waalwijk              1:23:16
   59 Dirk van der Lee       81 Amsterdam             1:23:19
   60 Jan Nieuwkoop          69 De Langstraat         1:23:19
   61 Duo Sophie en Henry Bi 66 Waalwijk              1:24:14
   62 Walter Marien          59 Hulshout (BEL)        1:24:59
   63 John van Heijningen    90 Aalst Gld             1:25:05
   64 Wichard van Noorloos   73 De Langstraat         1:25:42
   65 Dennis Hofman          75 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht   1:26:03
   66 Julian van den Berg    94 Breda                 1:26:12
   67 Barry Oomen            81 Zaltbommel            1:26:32
   68 Gerard van de Bovenkam 56 NTB                   1:26:42
   69 Rik van Gasteren       64 NTB                   1:26:47
   70 Johan Plomp            75 Numansdorp            1:28:43
   71 Wietse Ritskes         53 TV Dordrecht          1:28:52
   72 Berry Maas             83 Made                  1:29:01
   73 Martijn van Gastel     74 Loon op Zand          1:29:39
   74 Norbert Lepsenyi       86 NTB                   1:29:53
   75 Dennis Kusters         89 Tanis                 1:30:07
   76 Jonathan Visser        97 Etten-Leur            1:30:09
   77 Johan Traa             69 De Langstraat         1:30:18
   78 Arie Eikelenboom       78 Oosterhout Nb         1:30:32
   79 Marco Hoogerbrugge     71 Rotterdam             1:31:22
   80 Holger Totzke          71 Rotterdam             1:32:34
   81 Arjan Jonkman          87 Breda                 1:33:38
   82 Jasper Harthoorn       82 De Langstraat St2Tri  1:34:05
   83 Remco Beems            79 Oss                   1:35:08
   84 Frank Henselmans       88 Valkenswaard          1:35:32
   85 Piet Steenbergen       79 Waalwijk              1:35:53
   86 Lukas Jonkman          85 Koudekerke            1:38:32
   87 Mark Wouters           74 Loon op Zand          1:39:02
   88 Koen Spijkers          75 Loon op Zand          1:39:14
   89 Herriaan Franssen      93 Breda                 1:47:34
   90 Jos Wilborts           49 Road Runners          1:49:19
   91 Dylan Alleijn          86 Breda                 1:49:43
   92 Giovanni Visser        99 Sliedrecht            1:56:16
   93 Bas Kemp               69 Tanis                 2:10:34
                                                             
      D20, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Jeannette Smelt        84 De Langstraat         2:12:31
    2 Lizzy Bastiaansen      96 NTB                   2:24:19
    3 Wanda Sloos            80 NTB                   2:32:57
    4 Rylana Soepenberg      84 Unltd                 2:34:20
    5 Kaylee van Gent        94 Breda                 2:35:26
    6 Marleen Mastenbroek    93 Utrecht               2:44:31
    7 Mariska de Winter      93 Utrecht               2:44:31
    8 Anouk Biemans          92 Breda                 2:58:00
    9 Suzan Rutten           91 Tilburg               2:58:30
   10 Tessa Vos              85 CDTG                  3:01:26
   11 Bertine Schniedewind   87 Bollenstreek          3:03:43
   12 Krissy Basstein        90 Prinsenbeek           3:07:51
   13 Margriet Schouten      96 Genderen              3:15:49
   14 Ank van Dongen         92 Prinsenbeek           3:19:51
                                                             
      H20, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Jardy van den Heuvel   95 Tri Team Kijani       1:57:06
    2 Tom Havekes            89 TriCan                2:00:36
    3 Peter Hoex             83 NTB                   2:09:36
    4 Tom Michielsen         87 CDTG                  2:12:15
    5 Remi Boon              82 TV Dordrecht          2:21:11
    6 Stijn Kuipers          89 NSTV Trion            2:24:08
    7 Stefan Barbiers        89 Rotterdam             2:28:01
    8 Ruben Osnabrugge       86 Rotterdam             2:28:56
    9 Dirk Dodebier          90 Tilburg               2:30:36
   10 Robin Smeets           87 Roermond              2:30:40
   11 Cordy Pittens          83 Trioss                2:31:48
   12 Menno de Boer          92 Utrecht               2:31:50
   13 Camiel Hirschberg      86 Tilburg               2:34:02
   14 Rik Huijbregts         91 Riel                  2:35:19
   15 Marcel Lagerwerf       85 NTB                   2:35:57
   16 Johnno van Boesschoten 96 Ironmanagers Nederla  2:39:00
   17 Wiebe Jan de Boer      91 Utrecht               2:39:07
   18 Antoine Gori           95 Rijswijk Zh           2:39:22
   19 Rikus van Groesen      91 Hellas                2:39:32
   20 Tim Greve              89 Naaldwijk             2:40:31
   21 Martijn Baan           81 NTB                   2:41:56
   22 Nard Hoefnagels        81 Breda                 2:43:43
   23 Joffrey Groenendaal    86 Trioss                2:44:14
   24 Ivo Molkenboer         84 Breda                 2:44:15
   25 Jelle Bekke            88 's-Hertogenbosch      2:44:17
   26 Ruud Leijtens          94 De Langstraat         2:48:09
   27 Dennis van Beek        85 RDG                   2:49:42
   28 Dennis de Wit          87 Venlo                 2:50:02
   29 Pieter Verkleij        82 Nijmegen              2:52:08
   30 Tom Rickli             92 Utrecht               2:56:02
   31 Bram Treffers          99 De Langstraat         2:57:00
   32 Roel Suijkerbuijk      83 Teteringen            2:57:26
   33 Stefan de Gier         96 Tanis                 2:57:44
   34 Robbert Braaksma       92 Breda                 2:58:01
   35 Ronald Kivits          81 Waalwijk              2:58:46
   36 Kevin Kleijn           90 Prinsenbeek           3:04:52
   37 Mark van den Assem     86 Tilburg               3:11:43
                                                             
      D40, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Darinka Oslak          76 NTB                   2:25:43
    2 Martine Rozenbrand     77 Kaatsheuvel           2:47:53
    3 Wendy Kroesen          73 De Langstraat         2:50:08
    4 Miranda Treffers       73 De Langstraat         3:16:56
    5 Jolanda Pijnenburg     74 Tanis                 3:20:54
                                                             
      H40, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Elmar van Deijck       70 De Langstraat         2:13:52
    2 Eelco Noort            72 NTB                   2:15:51
    3 Edwin van Straten      73 TVS '90               2:16:31
    4 Koen van Elteren       76 Toga                  2:17:06
    5 Aart Krijtenburg       75 Amersfoort            2:17:53
    6 Emiel van Antwerpen    75 TV Dordrecht          2:19:05
    7 Bram van Rijt          79 Oisterwijk            2:19:35
    8 Francois Nooten        73 CDTG                  2:19:57
    9 Arnold Koetsier        74 NTB                   2:21:13
   10 Paul Bijkerk           74 NTB                   2:23:11
   11 Mark van den Bergh     78 Toga                  2:24:04
   12 Kees Claasen           72 NTB                   2:26:47
   13 Carlo van Loon         75 Zaltbommel            2:27:25
   14 Guido Tap              74 TVB                   2:27:38
   15 Sander van Dam         77 Rossum Gld            2:28:46
   16 Jeroen van Hees        73 NTB                   2:34:38
   17 Matteo Bettoni         78 Schiedam              2:40:52
   18 Lorenzo Guiljam        74 De Langstraat         2:42:50
   19 Gilbert van de Louw    71 Heusden gem Heusden   2:43:32
   20 Joey Stam              77 Dordrecht             2:49:26
   21 Martijn van Boxtel     79 Berkel-Enschot        2:53:05
   22 Ad Vervoort            70 Tanis                 2:58:24
   23 Twan van Grinsven      78 Trioss                3:03:19
   24 Sjon Oremans           73 Vlijmen               3:10:50
   25 Falco Heezen           78 Rotterdam             3:23:50
   26 Mark vd Westelaken     76 De Langstraat St2Tri  3:23:57
   27 Rene Mol               71 Rotterdam             3:24:53
                                                             
      D50, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Carin van den Bosch    67 TZC / Vahalis         2:30:59
    2 Ellen Wilms            63 TZC / Vahalis         2:34:13
    3 Astrid Verbruggen      68 TZC / Vahalis         2:36:27
    4 Laura van der Waal     67 TV Dordrecht          2:57:52
    5 Jacqueline Stouten     63 Dongen                3:06:29
    6 Christa Meurs          60 De Langstraat St2Tri  3:16:17
                                                             
      H50, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Dick Scholtus          61 TZC / Vahalis         2:14:51
    2 Bas Bluyssen           62 Cerberus              2:18:33
    3 Leo van der Harg       65 TG Voorne             2:18:52
    4 Rob Brekelmans         69 NTB                   2:20:12
    5 Charles Kuurstra       65 TZC / Vahalis         2:20:19
    6 Arjon de Bok           69 CDTG                  2:24:32
    7 Richard Nusteling      67 TV Dordrecht          2:25:04
    8 Fred Box               65 NTB                   2:25:16
    9 Marcel Bierings        66 De Langstraat         2:25:21
   10 Ramon Mannie           66 CDTG                  2:25:48
   11 Jan van Loenen         60 TZC / Vahalis         2:27:00
   12 Aad Geluk              66 Rijnmond              2:28:16
   13 Pim Udo                67 TZC / Vahalis         2:29:29
   14 Gijsbert van de Water  61 TZC / Vahalis         2:37:52
   15 Leo van Gent           63 NTB                   2:38:14
   16 Toine van Gils         66 Dongen                2:42:54
   17 Ron van Lamoen         65 Houten                2:43:34
   18 Anthony de Winter      61 Tanis                 2:45:26
   19 Huub Weijs             66 Rijen                 2:51:29
   20 Peter Mulders          68 Tilburg               2:51:49
   21 Willem van der Meulen  61 TZC / Vahalis         2:53:45
   22 Gert-Jan Van der Heijd 69 Riel                  2:56:58
   23 Stan Voogd             68 Waalwijk              2:59:13
   24 Rob Braaksma           62 Prinsenbeek           3:00:56
   25 Werner Rickli          63 Driebergen-Rijsenbur  3:02:33
                                                             
      D60, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Joke Heijmans          54 TV Dordrecht          3:09:07
    2 Marian de Jong         59 TV Dordrecht          3:15:47
                                                             
      H60, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                     
    1 Rini Gootjes           49 De Langstraat         2:55:29
    2 Jan van Liempt         53 Ironmanagers Nederla  2:59:23
    3 Ton Rosenberg          56 Tilburg               3:22:38
                                                             
      TRIO, 1/4 TRIATHLON                                    
    1 TRIO Pieter Cappon     93 TVB                   2:00:05
    2 TRIO Ivon & Wessel     92 Tanis                 2:41:20
    3 TRIO Tanis Wouter,Patr 59 Tanis                 2:42:49